iFANN
    หน้าแรกห้องรางวัลคนดังวิกิ
    รางวัลครีเอเตอร์รางวัลผู้ใช้ข้อกำหนดความเป็นส่วนตัวหลักเกณฑ์ชุมชนแจ้งลบ / DMCAช่วยเหลือ

    © 2026 iFANN

    Jim Cramer

    Jim Cramer

    ⭐ธงของ United States
    Celebrity ฟีดหัวข้อ 44 ผู้ติดตาม

    เจมส์ โจเซฟ เครเมอร์ เกิดเมื่อวันที่ 10 กุมภาพันธ์ พ.ศ. 2508 ที่เมืองวินด์มัวร์ รัฐเพนซิลเวเนีย เป็นบุคคลที่มีชื่อเสียงทางโทรทัศน์ชาวอเมริกัน อดีตผู้จัดการกองทุนเฮดจ์ฟันด์ และนักวิจารณ์ทางการเงิน

    ข้อมูลเพิ่มเติม
    ภาพรวม
    รูปภาพ(6)วิดีโอข่าวGIFที่เกี่ยวข้อง
    217 โพสต์ 0 วิดีโอ 44 ผู้ติดตาม
    🏆 Jakob Eras
    🏆 Jakob Eras@Jakob.eras· 2d
    ⭐Jim Cramer💭Finance💭Investing

    Jim Cramer says "I sense a monumental day."

    Jim Cramer

    Jim Cramer

    🏆 Jakob Eras
    🏆 Jakob Eras@Jakob.eras· 1w
    ⭐Jim Cramer🏢Bitcoin💭Finance

    Jim Cramer said on August 3rd I am going to sell my Bitcoin. By August 21st Bitcoin was up 26% since that date and surpassed $79,000

    Jim Cramer Bitcoin price update (photo 1 of 2)Jim Cramer Bitcoin price update (photo 2 of 2)

    Jim Cramer Bitcoin price update

    Tyler Dublin
    Tyler Dublin@tyler_dublin· 1w
    ⭐Jim Cramer🏢Bitcoin💭Crypto

    Jim Cramer says to go buy Bitcoin. #JimCramer

    Jim Cramer Bitcoin advice (photo 1 of 2)Jim Cramer Bitcoin advice (photo 2 of 2)

    Jim Cramer Bitcoin advice

    🏆 Jakob Eras
    🏆 Jakob Eras@Jakob.eras· 3w
    ⭐Jim Cramer🏢Amazon💭Finance

    Jim Cramer is telling people to grab Amazon shares, ticker AMZN

    Jim Cramer buy Amazon AMZN (photo 1 of 2)Jim Cramer buy Amazon AMZN (photo 2 of 2)

    Jim Cramer buy Amazon AMZN

    🏆 Jakob Eras
    🏆 Jakob Eras@Jakob.eras· 0mo
    ⭐Jim Cramer💭Investing💭Finance

    Jim Cramer says it's a good time to buy stocks

    Jim Cramer buy stocks advice

    Jim Cramer buy stocks advice

    🏆 Jakob Eras
    🏆 Jakob Eras@Jakob.eras· 1mo
    ⭐Jim Cramer💭Finance💭Stock Market

    Jim Cramer says there are many 'reasons to sell' right now, per WatcherGuru

    Jim Cramer reasons to sell

    Jim Cramer reasons to sell

    ที่เกี่ยวข้อง

    7 Up

    7 Up

    🏢 Brand

    Abbas El Fassi

    Abbas El Fassi

    🏛️ Politician

    ABB Group

    ABB Group

    🏢 Brand

    03 Greedo

    03 Greedo

    ⭐ Celebrity

    070 Shake

    070 Shake

    ⭐ Celebrity

    1300Saint

    1300Saint

    ⭐ Celebrity