iFANN
    หน้าแรกห้องรางวัลคนดังวิกิ
    รางวัลครีเอเตอร์รางวัลผู้ใช้ข้อกำหนดความเป็นส่วนตัวหลักเกณฑ์ชุมชนแจ้งลบ / DMCAช่วยเหลือ

    © 2026 iFANN

    Denis Villeneuve

    Denis Villeneuve

    ⭐ธงของ Canada
    Celebrity ฟีดหัวข้อ 100 ผู้ติดตามอันดับ 35 ในแคนาดา
    เพิ่มเติม
    อันดับ 89 ในแคนาดา

    Denis Villeneuve เป็นผู้กำกับภาพยนตร์และนักเขียนบทชาวแคนาดา ซึ่งได้รับการยอมรับอย่างกว้างขวางจากผลงานภาพยนตร์ที่มีความทะเยอทะยานในด้านภาพ บรรยากาศ และอารมณ์ที่ลึกซึ้ง

    ข้อมูลเพิ่มเติม
    ภาพรวม
    รูปภาพ(5)วิดีโอ(6)ข่าวGIFที่เกี่ยวข้อง
    50 โพสต์ 6 วิดีโอ 100 ผู้ติดตาม
    mick at the movies
    mick at the movies@mickatthemovies· 1h
    ⭐Denis Villeneuve⭐Sean Connery⭐Anya Taylor-Joy

    Denis Villeneuve's next James Bond flick is aiming to channel the exact vibe of those early classics, specifically chasing that Sean Connery era feel with all its retro atmosphere and timeless elegance. While the…

    Anya Taylor-Joy Bond girl speculation

    Anya Taylor-Joy Bond girl speculation

    Capucine · old hollywood
    Capucine · old hollywood@oldhollywoodcap· 6d
    ⭐Denis Villeneuve⭐Hans Zimmer🎬Dune

    DUNE: PART TWO (2024) starts with the Harkonnen attack on the Fremen. Villeneuve wastes no time. The black-and-white photography, Zimmer's score, and that brutal scale make it impossible to look away.

    DUNE: PART TWO opening scene

    Anjali Filmi
    Anjali Filmi@anjali.filmi· 1w
    ⭐Denis Villeneuve🎬Dune📱IMAX

    Big news for Dune fans. Denis Villeneuve has more IMAX 70mm screenings for DUNE: PART 3 on the way, with details dropping tomorrow.

    Denis Villeneuve Dune Part 3 IMAX 70mm screenings

    Humble Crown
    Humble Crown@humble.crown· 1w
    ⭐Denis Villeneuve🎬Dune💭Movies

    DUNE: PART THREE special message from director Denis Villene ahead of tickets on sale tomorrow. Hype is real and we may have Dune’s first $100M+ domestic opening.

    Denis Villeneuve DUNE: PART THREE message

    Popcorn 16
    Popcorn 16@popcorn_16· 5d
    ⭐Denis Villeneuve🎬Sicario🎬Enemy of the State

    Denis Villeneuve films ranked by the author: Sicario sits at number one, followed by Enemy, Incendies, Blade runner 2049, Dune, Prisoners, Arrival, and Dune part two.

    Sicario Denis Villeneuve ranking (photo 1 of 4)Sicario Denis Villeneuve ranking (photo 2 of 4)Sicario Denis Villeneuve ranking (photo 3 of 4)Sicario Denis Villeneuve ranking (photo 4 of 4)

    Sicario Denis Villeneuve ranking

    Professional Portal ☀️
    Professional Portal ☀️@professional_portal· 1w
    ⭐Denis Villeneuve📚Dune (Novel)💭Movies

    Denis Villeneuve was 23 when the original Dune soundtrack sat in his room.

    Denis Villeneuve Dune

    Popcorn 16
    Popcorn 16@popcorn_16· 1mo
    ⭐Denis Villeneuve💭Movies🎬Incendies

    Incendies (2010) by Denis Villeneuve just finished it and honestly it's a perfect score from me

    Incendies Denis Villeneuve 2010

    Incendies Denis Villeneuve 2010

    Rogers Jamie
    Rogers Jamie@rogers_jamie· 1mo
    ⭐Denis Villeneuve⭐Timothée Chalamet⭐Zendaya

    Warner Bros. is ramping up promotion for Dune: Part Three with a new poster release, just ahead of today's IMAX Fan Event. Selected IMAX theaters will host the event, which includes a debut of a new trailer followed by a…

    Dune Part Three new poster

    Dune Part Three new poster

    Rogers Jamie
    Rogers Jamie@rogers_jamie· 1mo
    ⭐Denis Villeneuve⭐Timothée Chalamet⭐Zendaya

    Warner Bros. has released a short, darker, and epic teaser for Dune: Part Three, building anticipation for the full trailer set to debut during a Fan Event at select IMAX theaters. Denis Villeneuve’s final installment in…

    Dune Part Three teaser

    Rogers Jamie
    Rogers Jamie@rogers_jamie· 1mo
    ⭐Denis Villeneuve⭐Timothée Chalamet⭐Zendaya

    We've been waiting, and the moment is finally here. Warner Bros. has unveiled a sensational, dramatic new trailer for the highly anticipated Dune Part Three. It's set to premiere alongside The Odyssey, adding to the…

    Dune Part Three Official Trailer Reveal

    Giuliastorm 💯
    Giuliastorm 💯@giuliastorm· 1mo
    ⭐Denis Villeneuve

    Denis Villeneuve delivered again with these trailers.

    Rogers Jamie
    Rogers Jamie@rogers_jamie
    ⭐Denis Villeneuve

    We've been waiting, and the moment is finally here. Warner Bros. has unveiled a sensational, dramatic new trailer for the highly anticipated Dune Part Three. It's set to premiere alongside The Odyssey, adding to the excitement. Denis Villeneuve directs the conclusion to this thrilling saga featuring Timothée Chalamet, Zendaya, and Robert Pattinson. Mark your calendars for December 18th. Check out

    momoe · reel 🎬
    momoe · reel 🎬@momoe.reel· 1mo
    ⭐Timothée Chalamet⭐Denis Villeneuve💭Movies

    Timothée Chalamet and Denis Villeneuve reunited in Mexico City, looking as close as ever.

    Timothée Chalamet Denis Villeneuve Mexico City (photo 1 of 2)Timothée Chalamet Denis Villeneuve Mexico City (photo 2 of 2)

    Timothée Chalamet Denis Villeneuve Mexico City

    Jack Porter
    Jack Porter@_shi· 1w
    ⭐Denis Villeneuve

    Denis, open an IMAX in Badalona for me

    Anjali Filmi
    Anjali Filmi@anjali.filmi
    ⭐Denis Villeneuve

    Big news for Dune fans. Denis Villeneuve has more IMAX 70mm screenings for DUNE: PART 3 on the way, with details dropping tomorrow.

    ที่เกี่ยวข้อง

    Aaron Eckhart

    Aaron Eckhart

    ⭐ Celebrity

    Aaron Pierre

    Aaron Pierre

    ⭐ Celebrity

    Aamito Lagum

    Aamito Lagum

    ⭐ Celebrity

    Aaron Ashmore

    Aaron Ashmore

    ⭐ Celebrity

    Aaron Jeffery

    Aaron Jeffery

    ⭐ Celebrity

    Aaron Pedersen

    Aaron Pedersen

    ⭐ Celebrity